3. Mannschaft
Spieler 2023 / 2024
Frank Sippel
Gerd Frimmel
Dieter Müller
Jürgen Knauf
Dirk Proske
Thomas Salzburger
Sven Plach
Trainingszeiten
Dienstag: | 19:00 bis 22:00 Uhr |
Donnerstag: | 19:15 bis 22:00 Uhr |
Herren 2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3
Ergebnisübersicht
Vorrunde
Sa, | 28.09.2023 | 20:00 | ||
| SV Espenau III |
| 0 |
|
vs |
|
|
| |
| TSV 1949 Ostheim/Zwergen II |
| 10 |
|
Sa, | 30.09.2023 | 18:00 | ||
| TSV 1907 Sielen |
| 7 |
|
vs |
|
|
| |
| SV Espenau III |
| 3 |
|
Do, | 05.10.2023 | 20:00 | ||
| SV Espenau III |
| 5 |
|
| vs |
|
|
|
| TSV 03 Hümme III |
| 5 |
|
Do, | 12.10.2023 | 20:00 | ||
| SV Espenau III |
| 4 |
|
| vs |
|
|
|
| TSV 1889/06 Immenhausen III |
| 6 |
|
Sa, | 11.11.2023 | 16:30 | ||
| TSV Hassia 1904 Gottsbüren III |
| 5 |
|
vs |
|
|
| |
| SV Espenau III |
| 5 |
|
Mo, | 13.11.2023 | 19:30 | ||
| TSV 1946 Hombressen |
| 5 |
|
| vs |
|
|
|
| SV Espenau III |
| 5 |
|
Do, | 23.11.2023 | 20:00 | ||
| SV Espenau III |
| 6 |
|
| vs |
|
|
|
| TSV 1951 Carlsdorf II |
| 4 |
|
Mo, | 04.12.2023 | 19:30 | ||
| TSV 1945 Rothwesten II |
| 1 |
|
| vs |
|
|
|
| SV Espenau III |
| 9 |
|
Mi, | 06.12.2023 | 19:45 | ||
| TTC 1967 Hofgeismar VI |
| 6 |
|
vs |
|
|
| |
| SV Espenau III |
| 4 |
|
Rückrunde
Do, | 25.01.2024 | 20:00 | ||
| SV Espenau III |
| 6 |
|
vs |
|
|
| |
| TSV Hassia 1904 Gottsbüren III |
| 4 |
|
Do, | 01.02.2024 | 20:00 | ||
| SV Espenau III |
| 5 |
|
| vs |
|
|
|
| TSV 1945 Rothwesten II |
| 5 |
|
Sa, | 10.02.2024 | 15:00 | ||
| TSV 1949 Ostheim/Zwergen II |
| 6 |
|
| vs |
|
|
|
| SV Espenau III |
| 4 |
|
Do, | 22.02.2024 | 20:00 | ||
| SV Espenau III |
| 10 |
|
| vs |
|
|
|
| TSV 1907 Sielen |
| 0 | N.A. |
Do, | 07.03.2024 | 20:00 | ||
| SV Espenau III |
| 6 |
|
vs |
|
|
| |
| TTC 1967 Hofgeismar VI |
| 4 |
|
Sa | 16.03.2024 | 17:00 | ||
| TSV 03 Hümme III |
| 8 |
|
| vs |
|
|
|
| SV Espenau III |
| 2 |
|
Do, | 21.03.2024 | 20:00 | ||
| SV Espenau III |
| 5 |
|
| vs |
|
|
|
| TSV 1946 Hombressen |
| 5 |
|
Fr, | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | ||
| TSV 1889/06 Immenhausen III |
|
|
|
vs |
|
|
| |
| SV Espenau III |
|
|
|
Fr, | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 | ||
| TSV 1951 Carlsdorf II |
|
|
|
vs |
|
|
| |
| SV Espenau III |
|
|
|